COFFEE
Americano Hot 8oz
$2.86Americano Hot 12oz
$3.39Double espresso with water--hot or iced
Americano Hot 16oz
$3.65Double espresso with water--hot or iced
Americano Iced 16oz
$3.65Double espresso with water--hot or iced
Americano Iced 20oz
$4.42Americano Misto
$3.39Americano Misto
$3.65Americano Misto
$4.17Batch Brew 8oz
$2.60House Blend Fancy Filtered Coffee (+1 Refill)
Batch Brew 12oz
$3.13House Blend Fancy Filtered Coffee (+1 Refill)
Batch Brew 16oz
$3.65House Blend Fancy Filtered Coffee (+1 Refill)
Cold Brew 16 oz
$4.69French Roast Coffee stepped in cold water, extracted by time
Cold Brew 20 oz
$5.21French Roast Coffee stepped in cold water, extracted by time
Cortado
$4.43Equal parts espresso and steamed milk 4oz
Espresso Double
$3.13Concentrated coffee extracted by heat and high pressure
Espresso Over Ice
$3.65Concentrated coffee extracted by heat and high pressure put over ice
Espresso Quad
$4.69Concentrated coffee extracted by heat and high pressure
Latte Hot 12oz
$4.43Double espresso balanced with a silky layer of milk-- hot or iced
Latte Iced 16oz
$5.21Double espresso balanced with a silky layer of milk-- hot or iced
Latte Hot 8oz
$4.17Double espresso balanced with a silky layer of milk-- hot or iced
Latte Iced 20oz
$5.99Double espresso balanced with a silky layer of milk-- hot or iced
Latte Hot 16oz
$5.21Double espresso balanced with a silky layer of milk-- hot or iced
Iced Coffee 16 oz
$3.65Iced Coffee 20oz
$4.17Cappuccino 8oz
$4.69Cappuccino 12oz
$5.21Cappuccino 16oz
$5.72Protein Coffee
$7.80Orgain Organic Plant based protein 21g
12oz ground bag
$20.80Aerocano 16oz
$3.65Aerocano 20oz
$4.42
DAILY SPECIALS
Special 16 oz ICED Coffee & Glazed Donut
$5.21Special 12oz Batch & Glazed Donut
$5.21Candy Apple Latte
$7.29Pistachio Vanilla Latte
$7.29Lavender Honey Vanilla Latte
$7.29Desert Sunset Latte
$7.29Horchata Cold Brew
$7.29Tropical Kiss Refresher
$7.29Peach Matcha
$7.29Blackberry Lavender Arnold Palmer
$5.20Mojave Macchiato
$7.29Toasted Coconut Latte
$7.29Banana Matcha
$7.29Star Spangled Lemonade
$5.21Iced Horchata Latte
$6.25Strawberry Vanilla Cold Brew
$7.29Ube Matcha
Sold OutHot Honey Latte
$7.29Lavender Lemonade
$5.20SPECIAL DRINKS 20oz Coconut Cream Cold Brew
$7.29Strawberry Rose Mocha Latte
Sold OutBlackberry Lavender Cold Brew
$7.29SPECIAL DRINKS
$5.21SPECIAL DRINKS 20oz Cinnamaroll Lemonade
$5.21Iced Lavender Matcha
$7.29Ube Horchata
Sold OutShamrock Cream Horchata
$6.25SPECIAL DRINKS 20oz Irish Cream Cold Brew
Sold OutTropical Lemonade
$5.20Mango Matcha
$7.29Desert Pear Cold Brew
Sold OutFruity Pebble Matcha
$7.29Salted Honey Vanilla Latte
$7.29Cinnamon Toast Crunch Matcha
$7.29Bischochito Cold Brew
$7.29Pumpkin Spice Latte
$7.29Banana Bread Latte
$7.29Sandia Lemonade
$5.20
NON-COFFEE
Lemonade 16 oz
$3.13Lemonade 20 oz
$3.65Iced Tea 16 oz
$3.13Iced Tea 20 oz
$3.65Hot Chocolate 12 oz
$3.13Hot Chocolate 16 oz
$3.91Hot Chocolate 8oz
$2.60Matcha Hot 12oz
$4.94Matcha Iced 20oz
$6.24Matcha Hot 16oz
$5.72Matcha Hot 8oz
$4.16Matcha Iced 16oz
$5.72Steamer 12oz
$3.13Steamer 8oz
$2.60Steamer 16oz
$3.91Chai Latte Hot 8oz
$4.17Chai Latte Hot 16oz
$5.72Chai Latte Iced 16oz
$5.72Chai Latte Iced 20oz
$6.24Chai Latte Hot 12oz
$4.94Brilliance Energy Shot
$4.17Horchata
$4.16Horchata
$4.58Hot Tea 12oz
$3.39Hot Tea 16oz
$3.91Hot Tea 8oz
$3.13Ice Water
$0.26Juice Box
$1.56Arnold Palmer 16oz
$3.13Arnold Palmer 20oz
$3.65
FOOD
Breakfast Croissanwich
$3.39COLD Sandwich BYO
$7.29Avocado Toast
$6.24Bagel
$3.65Donut Fancy
$3.13Donut Glazed
$2.60Egg Bite Single
$2.60Egg Bite Double
$4.17Fruit Cup
$3.13Quesadilla Bites
$5.21Grilled Cheese
$5.21Lemon Bar Blondies
$2.60Lunchable HAM with Cookie
$2.60Uncured Ham, Colby Cheese Slice, Chocolate Chip Cookie
Lunchable TURKEY with Cookie
$2.60Oven Roasted Turkey Uncured Turkey Breast, Colby Cheese Slice, Chocolate Chip Cookie
Pastry
$3.13Yogurt Parfait
$5.20Bag of Chips
$2.60Breakfast Tacos
Sold OutSuckers
$1.56Toasted Croissant
$3.13Tiramisu
$10.40Breakfast Burrito
Sold OutCookie Dough Brownie
$2.60